Calendar of Events

 

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Monday Fun Day
28
Pickleball Open Play
Spinning Class
Lap Swim Only
Yoga Class
Ball/Band Strengthening Class
Beading Class
Beginners Swimming Lessons (Ages 5 & Up)
Water Aerobics
Zumba Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Gentle Yoga Class
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Floor Roll Class
Zumba Toning Class
Tomato Growing Class
Free Community Breakfast
Pickleball Open Play
Spinning Class
Yoga Class
Lap Swim Only
Ball/Band Strengthening Class
Beading Class
Water Aerobics
Zumba Class
Guiding Good Choices Parenting Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Beading Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Water Aerobics
Beginners Swimming Lessons (Ages 5 & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Monday Fun Day
Pickleball Open Play
Spinning Class
Lap Swim Only
Yoga Class
Ball/Band Strengthening Class
Beginners Swimming Lessons (Ages 5 & Up)
Water Aerobics
Zumba Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Gentle Yoga Class
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Floor Roll Class
Zumba Toning Class
Free Community Breakfast
Pickleball Open Play
Lap Swim Only
Spinning Class
Yoga Class
Ball/Band Strengthening Class
Water Aerobics
Zumba Class
Guiding Good Choices Parenting Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Beading Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Weeds, Neighbors, and Cinnamon Rolls Annual Workshop
Water Aerobics
Beginners Swimming Lessons (Ages 5 & Up)
Community Dinner
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Monday Fun Day
Simple Family Recipes
Pickleball Open Play
Lap Swim Only
Yoga Class
Spinning Class
Ball/Band Strengthening Class
Beading Class
Beginners Swimming Lessons (Ages 5 & Up)
Water Aerobics
Zumba Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Gentle Yoga Class
Water Aerobics
Floor Roll Class
Zumba Toning Class
Free Community Breakfast
Pickleball Open Play
Lap Swim Only
Yoga Class
Spinning Class
Ball/Band Strengthening Class
Beading Class
Water Aerobics
Zumba Class
Guiding Good Choices Parenting Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Water Aerobics
Beginners Swimming Lessons (Ages 5 & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Monday Fun Day
Pickleball Open Play
Lap Swim Only
Yoga Class
Spinning Class
Ball/Band Strengthening Class
Beading Class
Beginners Swimming Lessons (Ages 5 & Up)
Water Aerobics
Zumba Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Gentle Yoga Class
Water Aerobics
Floor Roll Class
Zumba Toning Class
Free Community Breakfast
Pickleball Open Play
Spinning Class
Lap Swim Only
Yoga Class
Ball/Band Strengthening Class
Water Aerobics
Guiding Good Choices Parenting Class
Zumba Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Beading Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Water Aerobics
Beginners Swimming Lessons (Ages 5 & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Monday Fun Day
Simple Family Recipes
Pickleball Open Play
Spinning Class
Yoga Class
Lap Swim Only
Ball/Band Strengthening Class
Beading Class
Beginners Swimming Lessons (Ages 5 & Up)
Water Aerobics
Zumba Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Gentle Yoga Class
Water Aerobics
Floor Roll Class
Zumba Toning Class
Free Community Breakfast
Pickleball Open Play
Spinning Class
Lap Swim Only
Yoga Class
Ball/Band Strengthening Class
Beading Class
Water Aerobics
Zumba Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
Lap Swim Only
Water Aerobics
Beading Class
Full Court Basketball (Teen & Up)
1
Water Aerobics
Beginners Swimming Lessons (Ages 5 & Up)